Free Delivery Across Israel

Size and Measurement

Mamilaca Clothing Size Conversion Chart

InternationalXSSMLXL
US0-24-68-1012-1416-18
UK6-88-1012-1416-1820-26
FR3234-3638-4042-4446-48

Measurement References

Bust (cm)81-8385-9091-9697-103103-108
Waist (cm)60-6364-6869-7576-8283-88
Hip (cm)86-8990-9495-99100-105106-112
Bust (inch)3233-3435-3738-4042
Waist (inch)2425-2627-2930-3234
Hip (inch)3435-3637-3940-4244